I calciatori della Lazio esultano dopo un gol (foto tratta dal profilo instagram @official_sslazio)

LAZIO-SASSUOLO (OGGI ALLE 17:15)

LAZIO (3-5-2): Strakosha; Bastos, Acerbi, Radu; Lazzari, Milinkovic, Cataldi, Luis Alberto, Lukaku; Caicedo, Immobile.
SASSUOLO (4-2-3-1): Consigli; Toljan, Ferrari, Marlon, Kyriakopoulos; Locatelli, Bourabia; Berardi, Traore, Boga; Caputo.

BRESCIA-ROMA (OGGI ALLE 19:30)

BRESCIA (4-4-2): Joronen; Sabelli, Mateju, Chancellor, Semprini; Spalek, Tonali, Bjarnason, Dessena; Torregrossa, Donnarumma.
ROMA (3-4-2-1): Pau Lopez; Fazio, Mancini, Ibanez; Peres, Diawara, Veretout, Kolarov; Pellegrini, Perez; Kalinic.

JUVENTUS-ATALANTA (OGGI ALLE 21:45)

JUVENTUS (4-3-3): Szczesny; Cuadrado, De Ligt, Bonucci, Alex Sandro; Bentancur, Pjanic, Rabiot; Bernardeschi, Dybala, Ronaldo.
ATALANTA (3-4-1-2): Gollini; Toloi, Palomino, Djimsiti; Hateboer, De Roon, Freuler, Castagne; Gomez; Ilicic, Zapata.

GENOA-SPAL (DOMANI ALLE 19:30)

GENOA (3-5-2): Perin; Goldaniga, Zapata, Masiello; Biraschi, Behrami, Schone, Cassata, Criscito; Sanabria, Pinamonti.
SPAL (4-3-3): Letica; Cionek, Vicari, Bonifazi, Reca; Missiroli, Valdifiori, Castro; Strefezza, Petagna, D’Alessandro.

FIORENTINA-VERONA (DOMANI ALLE 19:30)

FIORENTINA (3-4-3): Dragowski, Milenkovic, Pezzella, Caceres; Lirola, Pulgar, Castrovilli, Dalbert; Chiesa, Cutrone, Ribery.
HELLAS VERONA (3-4-2-1): Silvestri; Rrahmani, Günter, Kumbulla; Faraoni, Amrabat, Veloso, Lazovic; Pessina, Verre; Di Carmine.

CAGLIARI-LECCE (DOMANI ALLE 19:30)

CAGLIARI (3-5-2): Cragno; Walukiewicz, Ceppitelli, Pisacane; Mattiello, Nandez, Nainggolan, Rog, Lykogiannis; Joao Pedro, Simeone.
LECCE (4-3-2-1): Gabriel; Donati, Lucioni, Paz, Calderoni; Barak, Petriccione, Mancosu; Saponara, Falco; Babacar.

PARMA-BOLOGNA (DOMANI ALLE 19:30)

PARMA (4-3-3): Sepe; Laurini, Iacoponi, Bruno Alves, Gagliolo; Kurtic, Scozzarella, Hernani; Kulusevski, Gervinho, Sprocati.
BOLOGNA (4-2-3-1): Skorupski; Tomiyasu, Danilo, Bani, Krejci; Dominguez, Schouten; Orsolini, Soriano, Barrow; Palacio.

UDINESE-SAMPDORIA (DOMANI ALLE 19:30)

UDINESE (3-5-2): Musso; Becao, Nuytinck, Samir; Stryger, De Paul, Walace, Fofana, Sema; Lasagna, Okaka.
SAMPDORIA (4-4-1-1): Audero; Bereszynski, Yoshida, Colley, Murru; Thorsby, Linetty, Ekdal, Jankto; Ramirez; Quagliarella.

NAPOLI-MILAN (DOMANI ALLE 21:45)

NAPOLI (4-2-3): Ospina; Di Lorenzo, Maksimovic, Koulibaly, Mario Rui; Fabian, Demme, Zielinski; Callejon, Mertens, Insigne.
MILAN (4-2-3-1): Donnarumma; Conti, Kjaer, Romagnoli, Hernandez; Kessie, Bennacer; Saelemaekers, Rebic, Calhanoglu; Ibrahimovic.

INTER-TORINO (LUNEDI ALLE 21:45)

INTER (3-4-1-2): Handanovic; Skriniar, De Vrij, Bastoni; Candreva, Gagliardini, Brozovic, Biraghi; Eriksen; Sanchez, L.Martinez.
TORINO (3-4-2-1): Sirigu; Izzo, Nkoulou, Bremer; De Silvestri, Rincon, Meité, Ansaldi; Verdi, Berenguer; Belotti.